Participanti 2017

 belgium_640Belgia
1. Hok Jos Vercammen – 3p
2. Herbots Familie – 2p
3. Tibichi & Zoon – 6p
4
netherlands_640Olanda
1. Florian Hendriks – 3p
2. Gilbert Heijnen & Zn – 1p
3. Pieter Kos – Proffsport – 3p
4. Degiacinto Stefan – 6p
5. Dr. Henk De Weerd – 20p
6. Ricky Loft – 6p
7. Hok Reijnen & Bolton – 6p
8. Mark van den Berg – 6p
9. Sergio Ferreira – 1p
10. Beverdam Pigeons – 12p
4
germany_640Germania
1. Team Jupid – 12p
2. Karl Heinz Lang – 6p
3. Team Germany W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel – 8p
4. Team Germany Altmiks – Soudy – 6p
5. Team Germany R + M A Rolff – 6p
6. Sebastian Rolff – 9p
7. Andreas Behlke – 6p
8. Jurgen Schneider – 12p
9. Edmund Reis – 6p
10. SG Steffl – 12p
11. Gaust Gerhard – 6p
12. Karl-Heinz Wichert -12p
13. Fred Kettner – 12p
14. Team Weis – Jungfleisch – 7p
15. Theo & Markus Lecke – 6p
16. Team Rasch Duo – 6p
17. Deigner – Sun – Lin – 6p
18. Familie Soellner – 13p
19. SG. Siebert – Gunther – 6p
20. Team Huber – 6p
21. Alexander Gebel – 12p
22. Frank Hienzsch – 6p
23. Team Crailsheim – 6p
24. Ernst Muller – 6p
25. Team Fam Flonta – 6p
26. Alfred Miosga – 6p
27. Waldemar Miosga – 6p
28. Reinhard Gebhardt – 6p
29. Siglmiller Gotfried – 3p
30. Team Germany Dr. Angela Targatz – 6p
31. Brigit + Gerhard Lucking – 6p
32. Team Franken Ringler – 3p
33. Tommi Daschievici – 6p
34. Christian Kleinschlte – 2p
35. Weyh R+E – 3p
36. Marqart & Sohne – 12p
37. Gerhard Debus – 6p
 4
italy_640Italia
1. Adrian + Buju+Tandor – 6p
2. Laro Ervin – 6p
3. Cristiano Paltrinieri – 6p
4. Mihai Belei Grec – 6p
5. Lovin Catalin – 6p
6. Fratii Imbrea – 6p
7. Furlan & Zampollo – 6p
8. Bovo Giorgio – 1p
9. Ghiacci L. + Camagni E. – 3p
10. Mortila Iulian – 7p
11. Bruma Adrian – 6p
12. Cosmin Matei + Ploscaru – 5p
13. Visen Marcela – 3p
14. Matteo Grapa – 6p
15. Silvestri Loft – 6p
16. Ceratto Massimo – 6p
17. Erbaru Ionut – 7p
18. Partenie Niculae – 1p
19. Giuseppe Cavallaro – 2p
20. Cimpean Sebastian – 5p
 4
norway_640Norvegia
1. Balint Iuliu+Per Ludviksen – 12p
 4
austria_640Austria
1. Beniamin Neag – 8p
2. Team Garcia & Nagelhofer – 5p
 4
czech_republic_640 Cehia
1. Zdenek Pavlik – 6p
4
slovakia_640Slovacia
1. Daniel Krajcik – 6p
4
hungary_640Ungaria
Horvath Szabolcs – 6p
4
poland_640 (1)Polonia
1. Greg Team – 12p4
2. Greg + Sebastian – 6p
4
albania_640Albania
1. Levis Fair – 2p
 4
united_kingdom_640UK
1. Nitu Viorel – 12p
2. Dudu Sorin – 6p
3. Iordache Daniel – 6p
4. Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty – 12p
5. Team Spranceana – 6p
6. Camrose House Sin. – 6p
4
greece_640Grecia 
1. G & A Aslanidis – 6p
2. Ionescu Nicolae – 6p
3. Spirou Kostas – 6p
 4
portugal_640 Portugalia
1. Sporting Pigeons Team – 12p
2. Algarve Golden Race – 5p
4
bulgaria_640Bulgaria
1. Appaz Tozchala – 6p
2. Edip Shaban – 6p
3. Dimitar Todorov – 12p
4. Palmen Costadinov – 2p
5. Asen Benovski – 6p
6. Lubomir Lubenov – 3p
7. Svilen Penkov – 3p
8. Petarikiril Raponski – 6p
9. Ivan + Dimo – 5p
4
moldova_640Rep. Moldova
1. Palitu Victor – 18p
2. Gorbatovschi Dumitru – 6p
3. Costin Vitalie – 6p
4. Ciobanu Iurie – 3p
4
turkey_640Turcia 
1. Yusuf Karakurt – 12p
2. Ferhat Gulez – 6p
4
romania_640Romania
1. Porumbescu +Margine – 6p
2. Pisoi – 6p
3. Cristea Florinel – 6p
4. Api-Col Loft – 18p
5. Dinica + Adrian – 8p
6. Kary +Ady – 3p
7. Christea Horia – 6p
8. Fratii Georgescu – 2p
9. Fr. Banuta + Mosoianu – 6p
10. Haiducu Ilie – 3p
11. Iacob Marinel –  2p
12. Black Sea OLR – 6p
13. Giany + Maya – 8p
14. Florea Remus + Roxana – 6p
15. OLR Dales Bucsani – 2p
16. Fratii Cirican – 7p
17. Nagy Gyula – 7p
18. Vladus Team – 6p
19. Bortea Marian – 6p
20. Voicu Leonard – 2p
21. Mandrican Marian – 8p
22. Stroe Marian – 7p
23. Iorga Sorin – 2p
24. Petre Nicolae – 12p
25. Bucse Ioan  – 7p
26. Dicu Ghe. – 12p
27. Florea Cristian – 5p
28. Seby Baiasu – 12p
29. Ferma Enache – 3p
30. Nitulescu Ion – 6p
31. Furnica + Andrei C. – 7p
32. Team Slovgh – 6p
33. Hamza Mihaela + Camelia – 6p
34. Team Bag – 6p
35. Scirtoaje Ionut – 2p
36. Cazacu Mihai – 5p
37. Tanase Adrian – 6p
38. Kataroy + Uku – 7p
39. Udrea Catany + Alice – 10p
40. Tinu Valentin – 9p
41. Ariciu Catalin – 30p
42. Manga + Preda – 4p
43. Stoica Costel – 1p
44. Duta Marian – 6p
45. Andrei Marius – 10p
46. Drosu Horia – 3p
47. Badiceanu + Ionut – 8p
48. Bucur Catalin – 6p
49. Popa Irinel – 4p
50. Team SGV – 2p
51. Dumitrascu Marius + Adi – 6p
52. Stoicescu Daniela – 2p
53. Stetco Viorel – 3p
54. Vasile Daniel – 1p
55. Neacsu Cristi – 12p
56. Tatut Silviu – 1p
57. Scornea + Albeanu Nicolae – 6p
58. Habaci Calin – 6p
59. Tibi Eduard – 2p
60. Team Germany – Stefanescu – 6p
61. Balkanic Golden Race – 3p
62. Balkanic Fair-Play Race – 3p
63. Petrita Leonard + Honest Race – 4p
64. Petrita Leonard + Ionut – 2p

@ 2015 Columbodromul Super Star - Toate drepturile rezervate !