Average of the following races

RaceReleasetimeDistanceReleasepoint
HOT SPOT 1 17.02.2024 09:30:00 101 km VILLAR DE CHINCHILLA
HOT SPOT 2 21.02.2024 09:20:00 150 km LA GINETA
HOT SPOT 3 29.02.2024 09:30:00 200 km VILLAROBLEDO
HOT SPOT 4 06.03.2024 09:10:00 254 km ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN
SEMIFINAL RACE 12.03.2024 09:00:00 330 km NAMBROCA
FINAL RACE 22.03.2024 09:10:00 505 km PLASENCIA

Ranking Fancier Team Pigeon Speed Country Name
1 WINGS TO FLY TAMARA + UWE WOLLITZER A DV 3395 23 1857 1129.281 Germany NOMINATED
2 TITI PIRIU TAUBEN C DV 1398 23 836 1121.429 Germany NOMINATED
3 CRISTUDOR NICOLAE A RO 23 20274 1113.801 Romania NOMINATED
4 ROBERT ZGUD B PL 206 23 471 1113.413 Poland
5 SADLAK VENDELIN & ANDREJ C SK 1302 23 1479 1105.279 Slovakia (Slovak Republic) FERRARI 79
6 CODRUT DIN F ESP 23 33370 1104.224 Spain NOMINATED
7 VIERITEI & OPREA A RO 23 295514 1103.597 Romania
8 TEAM SPRANCEANA A RO 23 788972 1103.249 Romania
9 CIPRIAN LUCA A GB 23 61317 1102.561 United Kingdom
10 RA - PIGEON LOFT A RO 23 1110987 1100.395 Romania
11 BOGDAN ALIN A RO 23 277518 1097.842 Romania
12 BOCA DUMITRU A RO 23 707365 1095.421 Romania NOMINATED
13 STROE MARIAN A RO 23 235877 1095.200 Romania NOMINATED
14 TEAM VOIEVOD B RO 23 690217 1091.707 Romania NOMINATED
15 AVRAM MARIN A ESP 23 44543 1088.400 Spain
16 ALIN FIERA B DV 3939 23 27 1087.874 Germany
17 KARL-HEINZ MOELLER A DV 6617 23 1766 1086.754 Germany
18 MARKUS WINTER A DV 762 23 683 1085.547 Germany
19 RA - PIGEON LOFT C RO 23 778574 1077.198 Romania NOMINATED
20 PANAIT ALEXANDRU B RO 23 231640 1075.659 Romania NOMINATED
21 BACKER & ERLENBRUCH B DV 3394 23 2491 1068.333 Germany
22 TEAM DAVID A RO 23 2970 1063.653 Romania
23 CATANY + RADU E RO 23 446563 1062.124 Romania NOMINATED
24 ARICIU CATALIN & TEODORA B RO 23 417071 1060.827 Romania
25 LEO ALMAJANU B RO 23 38577 1058.498 Romania
26 TULBITA VALENTIN & ZIAN B RO 23 416721 1058.247 Romania NOMINATED
27 MADALIN + ALESIA A GB 23 80648 1054.506 United Kingdom
28 VALYA AND ROSEN DOBREVI J BG 23 60465 1054.064 Bulgaria
29 MILEA SILVIU D RO 23 10999 1053.796 Romania
30 EURO STAR LOFT A RO 23 42930 1053.559 Romania NOMINATED
31 MIHAI DITESCU A RO 23 859831 1053.497 Romania NOMINATED
32 CATANY + RADU B RO 23 444942 1051.241 Romania
33 NYK NYK & DANIEL A ESP 23 39105 1050.970 Spain
34 RUHRPOTTPERLEN C DV 643 23 2729 1048.869 Germany
35 CATANY + RADU C RO 23 1295525 1045.777 Romania NOMINATED
36 TEAM WESTFALENPERLE A DV 7038 23 93 1043.460 Germany
37 BACKER & ERLENBRUCH A DV 3394 23 2508 1042.451 Germany
38 KARL- HEINZ WICHERT H DV 2618 23 3898 1042.283 Germany
39 THE SAIYANS A CH 23 6937 1040.372 Switzerland SAIYAN 2
40 VICONT & VICONTESA D BG 23 11917 1039.127 Bulgaria
41 MILEA SILVIU M RO 23 10995 1038.672 Romania
42 BEZUSCO COSTIA A UKR 23 3536273 1038.106 Ukraine
43 PALOMA BLUE A NL 23 9121081 1037.792 Netherlands
44 MATEI & PLOSCARU LOFT & DERBY SICILIA A RO 23 893919 1037.467 Romania
45 BOGDAN ALIN B RO 23 277579 1032.614 Romania
46 TANDEM BROCAL A ESP 23 61334 1031.042 Spain
47 SEBASTIAN FLOREA A ESP 23 31852 1030.639 Spain
48 TEAM VOIEVOD A RO 23 1276487 1028.071 Romania NOMINATED
49 VALYA AND ROSEN DOBREVI H BG 23 60364 1025.019 Bulgaria
50 COSMIN NITU A ESP 23 30628 1023.151 Spain
51 KARL- HEINZ WICHERT H DV 2618 23 3889 1022.964 Germany
52 TEAM AVB A RO 23 993666 1022.515 Romania NOMINATED
53 DRAGOS CHIRITESCU B RO 23 232309 1020.665 Romania
54 GEANA ADRIAN D RO 23 891381 1018.800 Romania
55 VALYA AND ROSEN DOBREVI F BG 23 60382 1017.149 Bulgaria
56 HANS PAUL EßER B DV 5775 23 3278 1015.271 Germany
57 VALYA AND ROSEN DOBREVI G BG 23 60444 1014.844 Bulgaria
58 TEAM ROTHALBOMBER B DV 2741 23 1158 1013.385 Germany
59 DIABLOS DE CUBA & FLORIN CORABIA A ESP 23 112297 1012.059 Spain
60 VIKINGS LOFT A DV 4116 23 371 1009.362 Germany
61 WILLIAM DONACHIE A GB 23 52375 1009.332 United Kingdom
62 CYFRA STANISLAW A PL 497 23 581 1008.427 Poland
63 MIRAUTA DANIEL A RO 23 695470 1007.578 Romania
64 SAMUEL TARMURE B RO 23 1299223 1007.523 Romania NOMINATED
65 CATANY + RADU A RO 23 1283673 1007.224 Romania NOMINATED
66 LACH & JANIA TEAM A PL 23 23 7977 1006.325 Poland
67 Team Bonyfarma A NL 23 9449970 1004.277 Netherlands
68 CRISTUDOR NICOLAE B RO 23 20284 1002.821 Romania NOMINATED
69 VALYA AND ROSEN DOBREVI D BG 23 60381 1001.584 Bulgaria
70 PISLARU CORNEL + FIRESCU MARIUS A RO 23 312665 1001.424 Romania
71 ADRI PIGEONS A ESP 23 5301 1000.963 Spain
72 KUREK TRIO A SK 2903 23 2375 999.824 Slovakia (Slovak Republic) LESNA
73 TEAM LABON MATUS & JAKUB G SK 1202 23 125 998.506 Slovakia (Slovak Republic) MLJ 25
74 MICHAEL RUDORFER A AUS 906 23 511 997.587 Austria
75 FANE TARNAUCEANU -- RO 23 921497 995.599 Romania
76 DIMITAR KARCHEV A BG 23 13367 992.856 Bulgaria
77 WINGS TO FLY TAMARA + UWE WOLLITZER A DV 3395 23 1900 989.497 Germany
78 C. Schwarm + M. Wiesnet B DV 5425 23 187 988.499 Germany
79 ALISTAIR HOGG A SU 23 CA 810 987.602 Scotland
80 DIABLOS DE CUBA & FLORIN CORABIA B ESP 23 112342 986.623 Spain
81 DR KASSAI PETER A HU 23 15 55827 984.219 Hungary
82 KNAPPICK A DV 8889 23 106 977.509 Germany
83 NOEV & KOSTOV -- BG 23 539 976.720 Bulgaria
84 TOTH BARNA A HU 10 23 69774 975.072 Hungary
85 FAMILIE SOELLNER A DV 2733 23 8048 974.904 Germany
86 VICTOR CIOBANU A ESP 23 37532 974.107 Spain
87 DIABLOS DE CUBA & SAN BARTOLOME A ESP 23 112262 973.094 Spain
88 C. Schwarm + M. Wiesnet B DV 5425 23 186 973.065 Germany
89 MATEUSZ GRZYWA A PL 12 23 6667 973.010 Poland
90 FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA A RO 23 44849 972.359 Romania
91 SIRBU ROBERT A RO 23 684687 972.223 Romania
92 DR KASSAI PETER A HU 23 15 56042 971.688 Hungary
93 KREIS HORST A DV 1000 23 754 970.745 Germany NOMINATED
94 TEAM MUGUR LUCIAN A RO 23 807963 969.531 Romania
95 HEROES OF THE SKY A DV 187 23 6321 969.142 Germany
96 SG HIRSCHMANN A DV 5314 23 791 968.494 Germany
97 HAGGENMUELLER A DV 4116 23 139 967.816 Germany
98 FAMILIE SOELLNER D DV 2733 23 8138 966.212 Germany
99 NICA EUROPA STAR PIGEON A BE 23 2020183 965.553 Spain
100 BULAI + ARICIU RAZVAN B DV 516 23 414 965.169 Germany
101 WINGS TO FLY TAMARA + UWE WOLLITZER B DV 3395 23 1958 964.482 Germany NOMINATED
102 RUSU TEODOR A RO 23 859147 964.429 Romania NOMINATED
103 VIACHESLAV BOICHEV A UKR 777 23 211 964.003 Ukraine
104 PANAIT ALEXANDRU B RO 23 231687 963.989 Romania
105 CATANY + RADU J RO 23 450677 962.246 Romania NOMINATED
106 CESURO - MORREN - DIRK VERSTICHELEN A BE 23 4196320 962.133 Belgium
107 WINGS TO FLY TAMARA + UWE WOLLITZER C DV 3395 23 1964 960.750 Germany NOMINATED
108 SOLOVASTRU DANIEL A RO 23 701308 960.734 Romania
109 TEAM HORSTMANN C DV 3778 23 4385 960.439 Germany
110 EMIEL DENYS B BE 23 3043651 959.785 Belgium
111 MARIN ELVIS A RO 23 79894 959.669 Romania NOMINATED
112 POPOVICI PAUL C AUST 602 23 1671 958.382 Austria
113 CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN B IT 23 363116 958.272 Italy
114 CATANY + RADU K RO 23 27072 958.161 Romania NOMINATED
115 LEPADATU MARIUS A RO 23 2009056 957.990 Romania
116 TEAM GMS A RO 23 1169365 953.315 Romania
117 COSMIN NITU A ESP 23 30629 952.761 Spain
118 COPIL DANIEL A AUST 318 23 1059 950.017 Austria
119 KLUSINSKI CHMIELEWSKI C PL 350 23 11787 949.201 Poland
120 PETRE NICOLAE D RO 23 19953 946.847 Romania
121 TEAM DOETINCHEM A NL 23 9120551 944.346 Netherlands
122 TEAM ROTHALBOMBER B DV 2741 23 1165 942.789 Germany
123 TEAM LUCIA & CRISTIAN A ESP 23 4652 941.747 Spain
124 ROBERT ZGUD C PL 206 23 482 941.648 Poland
125 TEAM AMS PIGEONS RACE A ESP 23 261 940.695 Spain
126 SKYFLYES C DV 5179 23 321 940.611 Germany
127 TEAM TOMAS A SK 1305 23 347 940.116 Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
128 MATEUSZ GRZYWA A PL 12 23 6672 939.066 Poland
129 NATIAZHKO VICTOR A UKR 23 1331087 939.015 Ukraine
130 KORTE JOE A DV 8988 23 358 938.293 Germany
131 BOGDAN ALIN A RO 23 277589 938.197 Romania
132 NYK NYK E ESP 23 39299 937.517 Spain
133 JACKPOT LOFT A DV 5483 23 62 936.253 Germany
134 3 STARS A NL 23 9456384 934.408 Netherlands
135 FAMILIE SOELLNER B DV 2733 23 8086 934.298 Germany
136 GHEORGHE + SUIU B RO 23 418812 933.318 Romania
137 EURO STAR LOFT A RO 23 235985 930.865 Romania NOMINATED
138 SG ROHLING B , & BUKOWSKI L. A CZ 27 23 765 928.078 Germany
139 NYK NYK & DANIEL A ESP 23 39196 926.924 Spain
140 VALYA AND ROSEN DOBREVI J BG 23 60468 925.933 Bulgaria
141 AVRAM MARIN B ESP 23 44560 924.754 Spain
142 TEPELMANN A DV 258 23 545 924.088 Germany
143 LIVIU ASOLTANEI B RO 23 872865 923.916 United Kingdom
144 ECKHARD VEELTMANN A DV 1496 23 465 921.782 Germany
145 VALYA AND ROSEN DOBREVI F BG 23 60378 921.352 Bulgaria
146 GRANICA RACING TEAM D PL 327 23 7078 921.107 Poland
147 Crainea Alexandru & Bogdan B RO 23 99472 920.018 Romania
148 STROE MARIAN A RO 23 15079 918.490 Romania NOMINATED
149 VIOREL & ADI A RO 23 15738 918.089 Romania NOMINATED
150 PANAIT ALEXANDRU B RO 23 231667 917.466 Romania NOMINATED
151 WINGS TO FLY TAMARA + UWE WOLLITZER A DV 3395 23 1893 916.193 Germany
152 ACHIM + MANDRICEL A RO 23 642 915.094 Romania NOMINATED
153 Pigeons Romanian Center A DV 1116 23 324 911.287 Romania
154 R S & OP B RO 23 707335 910.534 Romania
155 MIHALACHE SORIN + EVA A GB 23 79736 910.393 United Kingdom
156 MANEA ADRIAN B RO 23 1224904 908.496 Romania
157 MIHALACHE SORIN + EVA A GB 23 79721 907.090 United Kingdom
158 TEAM AVB A RO 23 993672 906.665 Romania NOMINATED
159 Stanciu Nicolae Ionut B RO 23 366450 902.566 Romania NOMINATED
160 TEAM PAUL POPOVICI + FANEL BIZGAN A AUS 602 23 1560 900.927 Austria
161 SADLAK VENDELIN & ANDREJ C SK 1302 23 1091 900.747 Slovakia (Slovak Republic) FERRARI 91
162 TEAM ROMANIA MIHALCEA A RO 23 15179 900.441 Romania
163 ROBERT ZGUD C PL 206 23 556 897.385 Poland
164 I KORMENDI & DR KASSAI A HU 23 15 55836 897.374 Hungary
165 HARDY KRUGER A DV 7274 23 418 897.158 Germany
166 THORSTEN BLANK E DV 7364 23 791 894.901 Germany
167 TEAM MATADO[ R] A DV 3145 23 3397 894.592 Germany
168 TEAM DOETINCHEM A NL 23 9120577 894.240 Netherlands
169 PETAR & KIRIL RAPONSKI F BG 23 27579 890.361 Bulgaria
170 NEDELCU CATALIN A ESP 23 125734 885.968 Spain
171 NITU ROBERT PETRE B IT 23 404474 885.126 Italy NOMINATED
172 MILEA SILVIU F RO 23 10842 884.049 Romania
173 STOYANOV OLEG A UKR 23 487208 883.661 Ukraine
174 NAGY IMRE A HU 23 14 82004 882.514 Hungary
175 TRIPO ISTVAN & BALAZS C HU 23 742379 882.362 Hungary
176 FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA B RO 23 1179741 881.378 Romania
177 FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO B IT 23 361081 881.301 Italy
178 HUSANU VIOREL A RO 23 200 880.605 Romania
179 NYK NYK B ESP 23 39060 880.161 Spain
180 ZYULKER - CEBELLI B BE 23 6079091 879.256 Belgium
181 FORUM RED BULL RACING PIGEONS B RO 23 197967 877.369 Romania
182 ZG HELIOS A DV 1777 23 742 875.673 Germany
183 PETAR & KIRIL RAPONSKI A BG 23 27206 874.616 Bulgaria
184 PETRE NICOLAE C RO 23 19805 873.942 Romania
185 GEANA ADRIAN A RO 23 966074 873.222 Romania
186 SOKORAI SGM A HU 23 11 99580 872.104 Hungary
187 R S & OP A RO 23 1268397 871.568 Romania
188 EUROPA MASTER A RO 23 203627 870.043 Romania
189 TEAM ELIAS A RO 23 726230 869.989 Romania
190 AYHAN,SELDA CUBUKCU & BOYABAT'LI SAIM A TR 34 23 16634 869.124 Turkey
191 ANDREI MARIUS + MITU A RO 23 4198 868.761 Romania
192 Giulescu Stefan A RO 23 1240006 868.559 Romania
193 Team Bonyfarma C NL 23 9449959 868.365 Netherlands
194 AVRAM MARIN C ESP 23 47117 865.365 Spain
195 TEAM LABON MATUS & JAKUB G SK 1202 23 163 863.936 Slovakia (Slovak Republic) MLJ 63
196 TITI PIRIU TAUBEN C DV 1398 23 842 863.762 Germany
197 TANDEM BERNAD A ESP 23 66765 863.132 Spain
198 VILKEVYCH FAMILY LOFT A BE 23 6204288 863.042 Belgium
199 TEAM PAUL POPOVICI + FANEL BIZGAN A AUS 602 23 1599 862.972 Austria
200 TEAM BELANEC B SK 1203 23 291 862.927 Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
201 PARRA NEGRA A ESP 23 802613 862.796 Spain
202 DIETMAR KAISER B DV 5445 23 241 862.403 Germany
203 AYHAN OSMAN A BE 23 4149227 862.063 Belgium
204 VENTSI PIGEONS SPORT B BG 23 60887 861.036 Bulgaria
205 VICONT & VICONTESA D BG 23 11933 859.699 Bulgaria
206 TEAM HORSTMANN A DV 3778 23 4497 857.850 Germany
207 DEYAN DEVNYA C BG 23 22145 854.982 Bulgaria
208 BARTOSISTVAN A RO 23 559265 853.770 Romania
209 ASOLTANEI DANY SI ADINA C RO 23 872072 850.866 Romania
210 CIOCIOC CIPRI A ESP 23 37704 850.301 Spain
211 ROBERT ZGUD B PL 206 23 443 845.482 Poland
212 DR ANGELA TARGATZ B DV 9521 23 1545 844.668 Germany
213 SKY TEAM & BONCHEV A BG 23 12086 844.309 Bulgaria
214 TEAM PAUL POPOVICI + FANEL BIZGAN A AUS 602 23 1528 843.829 Austria NOMINATED
215 LEO ALMAJANU A RO 23 38538 843.168 Romania
216 KAPINOS - PRACZ A PL 442 23 8184 841.902 Poland BETOWEN
217 NYK NYK & TUSA VALENTIN C RO 23 766606 841.775 Spain
218 OZARCHIEVICI IONEL A RO 23 2035327 841.385 Romania NOMINATED
219 ANDREI DANIEL C ESP 23 31125 841.306 Spain
220 TEAM BRUSER \ SCHWARTE A DV 1182 23 1017 841.264 Germany
221 DIABLOS DE CUBA & FLORIN CORABIA A ESP 23 112284 841.102 Spain
222 FEV FLAYERS B GB 23 65933 840.434 United Kingdom
223 Slavko Kutlesa B AUS 319 23 559 837.932 Austria
224 TEAM SPRANCEANA A RO 23 788983 837.333 Romania
225 POPOVICI PAUL C AUST 602 23 1631 834.968 Austria
226 MICHAEL RUDORFER C AUS 906 23 512 834.891 Austria
227 NITU ROBERT PETRE A IT 23 404480 832.774 Italy
228 DIAN ANGELOV B BG 23 29983 832.470 Bulgaria
229 HOK REIJNEN & BOLTON -- NL 23 9392885 831.397 Netherlands
230 KALOYAN KALEV A BG 23 50595 827.959 Bulgaria
231 VALYA AND ROSEN DOBREVI B BG 23 60331 824.796 Bulgaria
232 ASOLTANEI GABI SI AIDA B RO 23 1107409 824.175 Romania
233 DANIEL A ESP 23 37967 821.787 Spain
234 SG HIRSCHMANN A DV 5314 23 792 821.529 Germany
235 GRANICA RACING TEAM C PL 327 23 5573 821.488 Poland
236 TEAM DE SCHEEMAEKER FRE - YAVUZ HAYRI A BE 23 1037535 818.367 Belgium BON HUPPES
237 DINU JULIAN B ESP 23 30177 814.614 Spain
238 BADER ALANZI A GB 23 99091 814.166 United Kingdom
239 TATARU EUGEN A RO 23 759178 813.058 Romania
240 DIABLOS DE CUBA & SAN BARTOLOME A ESP 23 112282 812.293 Spain
241 JEFFREY CRANSTON A GB 23 V 87728 809.267 Scotland
242 KNAPCZYK MM TEAM B PL 159 23 7414 804.487 Poland
243 VICONT & VICONTESA A BG 23 11951 803.195 Bulgaria
244 DEYAN DEVNYA B BG 23 32761 801.132 Bulgaria
245 BIBI STEFANESCU B RO 23 233263 800.617 Romania NOMINATED
246 VALYA AND ROSEN DOBREVI E BG 23 60442 798.906 Bulgaria
247 PANAIT ALEXANDRU A RO 23 849795 797.627 Romania
248 CATANY + RADU J RO 23 450682 795.971 Romania
249 NYK NYK A ESP 23 39139 794.676 Spain
250 ROLF BERGER B DV 5901 23 738 794.449 Germany
251 MARKUS WIESNET E DV 5425 23 417 792.022 Germany
252 NATIAZHKO VICTOR B UKR 23 1331094 791.169 Ukraine
253 HAGGENMUELLER A DV 4116 23 138 790.190 Germany
254 POPOVICI PAUL A AUST 602 23 1699 789.161 Austria NOMINATED
255 AZAHARA Y OLAYA A RO 23 2012946 785.399 Spain
256 BENDE GYULA A RO 23 679998 784.980 Romania
257 TEAM BELANEC A SK 1203 23 273 780.623 Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
258 MATEUSZ GRZYWA C PL 12 23 6670 780.198 Poland
259 THORSTEN BLANK B DV 1367 23 1028 777.375 Germany
260 RUHRPOTTPERLEN A DV 7201 23 117 776.600 Germany
261 TEAM LEFEVRE & MARGRIS A FR 23 81348 776.448 France
262 MIHA SOVIC B SLO 107 23 2373 776.162 Slovenia NOMINATED LAZAROIU
263 CESURO - MORREN - DIRK VERSTICHELEN A BE 23 4198284 775.984 Belgium
264 TITI PIRIU TAUBEN C DV 1398 23 853 775.857 Germany
265 FEV FLYERS A GB 23 65937 774.259 United Kingdom
266 TEAM KEES VAN OOSTEN A NL 23 9146396 771.516 Netherlands
267 VENTSI PIGEONS SPORT A BG 23 60852 770.100 Bulgaria
268 BULIGA MARIAN A RO 23 475535 768.142 Ukraine
269 LEKAWSKI BRACIA A PL 232 23 4454 767.606 Poland
270 TEAM POLICE A RO 23 446095 767.194 Romania
271 LEPADATU MARIUS A RO 23 112116 766.102 Romania
272 BACKER & ERLENBRUCH A DV 3394 23 2492 765.533 Germany
273 MD PIGEONS A RO 23 84873 764.510 Romania
274 ANTONIO RAMON BORJA A ESP 23 66268 764.149 Spain
275 NICHITEAN ARCADIE A RO 23 1270712 761.611 Romania NOMINATED
276 PANAIT ALEXANDRU A RO 23 849798 759.447 Romania
277 VICONT & VICONTESA D BG 23 11923 758.851 Bulgaria
278 SKYFLYES B DV 5179 23 348 756.831 Germany
279 C.K. LOFT A GR 23 2828166 755.152 Greece
280 ANNA LOU A BE 23 6140889 752.400 Belgium
281 HAU ALEXANDRU A DV 4189 23 1165 752.334 Germany NOMINATED
282 KUSHNIR OLEG B UKR 23 2294690 751.868 Ukraine
283 ROLF HORSTMANN A DV 3778 23 4139 751.689 Germany
284 TEAM LABON MATUS & JAKUB A SK 1202 23 84 751.257 Slovakia (Slovak Republic) MLJ 84
285 R.R+L A RO 23 1285173 748.442 Romania
286 DE GELDERSCHE STRIJDERS A NL 23 9096977 748.412 Netherlands
287 NYK NYK I ESP 23 39203 746.495 Spain
288 Team Bonyfarma D NL 23 9449924 743.142 Netherlands
289 TITI PIRIU TAUBEN B DV 1398 23 840 741.810 Germany
290 BARBOI LUCIAN A RO 23 256176 741.082 Romania
291 VALYA AND ROSEN DOBREVI A BG 23 60384 737.375 Bulgaria
292 AVERESCH - PALOMABLUE B NL 23 9121068 734.810 Netherlands
293 Team T.+ E. A DV 2502 23 270 733.764 Germany
294 ALYNA & GEANY D ESP 23 37252 731.703 Spain
295 MIHA SOVIC D SLO 107 23 2548 727.269 Slovenia
296 ROBERT ZGUD B PL 206 23 691 717.790 Poland
297 TULBITA + ACHIM A RO 23 416574 717.697 Romania NOMINATED
298 DE MOOR GUNTHER & NANCY A BE 23 6172054 716.792 Belgium
299 TEAM ELIAS C RO 23 726209 716.749 Romania
300 VANDERWAEREN - TROMPET A BE 23 2114892 716.728 Belgium
301 CATANY + RADU H RO 23 450843 716.405 Romania
302 NYK NYK A ESP 23 39315 711.870 Spain
303 LOFT MARINA - RADEV - PENNE A BE 23 4024887 710.092 Belgium
304 FAURESCU BOBI A RO 23 929748 708.353 Romania
305 ALYNA & GEANY B ESP 23 37192 707.710 Spain
306 PALOMA BLUE B NL 23 9041576 707.156 Netherlands
307 CATANY + RADU A RO 23 446558 707.072 Romania
308 FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO C IT 23 361258 704.978 Italy
309 DRAGOS CHIRITESCU B RO 23 1250636 703.627 Romania
310 OMNI PIGEON A FR 23 347763 701.517 France
311 JOSEF KUSSER A DV 5138 23 2500 701.429 Germany
312 BARTOSISTVAN A RO 23 559264 700.053 Romania
313 MATEUSZ GRZYWA B PL 12 23 6673 698.816 Poland
314 DANIEL GIURGI A ESP 23 32727 698.742 Spain
315 ALYNA & GEANY B ESP 23 37194 698.478 Spain
316 STROE MARIAN B RO 23 15097 696.761 Romania NOMINATED
317 Team myloft.ro A RO 23 414385 692.872 Romania
318 MILEA SILVIU F RO 23 10843 692.434 Romania
319 R.R+L A RO 23 1292506 691.277 Romania
320 TOTH BARNA A HU 10 23 69775 688.143 Hungary
321 EMIEL DENYS B BE 23 3043374 684.932 Belgium
322 ANTOFIE FAMILY LOFT A RO 23 66699 684.794 Romania
323 Slavko Kutlesa A AUS 319 23 569 679.652 Austria
324 TEAM ISACILA & MANDRICEL -- RO 23 946856 678.524 Romania NOMINATED
325 THORSTEN BLANK F DV 1211 23 269 676.621 Germany
326 PANAIT ALEXANDRU A RO 23 849777 672.902 Romania NOMINATED
327 MICHAEL RUDORFER A AUS 906 23 298 670.126 Austria
328 ANTONIO RAMON BORJA A ESP 23 66269 670.033 Spain NOMINATED
329 FLORIAN TECHEL A DV 8731 23 41 669.998 Germany
330 TEAM BEHRENS \ PIETSCHMANN B DV 1211 23 99 667.665 Germany
331 CIOCIOC CIPRI A ESP 23 37705 667.135 Spain
332 PP + LL TEAM A SK 999 23 2127 665.192 Slovakia (Slovak Republic) L 27
333 RAVLYK IVAN - VITYK IGOR A UKR 23 2274376 664.728 Ukraine
334 COSMIN NITU A ESP 23 30634 663.997 Spain
335 TEAM ALEX A GR 23 949498 663.155 Greece
336 SICU + BEBECIU A RO 23 300070 655.010 Romania
337 TEAM COANDA DANUT A ESP 23 81299 654.929 Spain
338 GERMAN CHAMPIONS A DV 6967 23 996 653.348 Germany
339 GERMAN CHAMPIONS A DV 6967 23 973 651.656 Germany
340 CATANY + RADU J RO 23 1283683 646.490 Romania
341 ROBERT ZGUD A PL 206 23 19 643.615 Poland
342 DINU JULIAN C ESP 23 30178 640.126 Spain
343 TULBITA VALENTIN & ZIAN B RO 23 416729 634.356 Romania
344 CRESCATORIA FORUM A DV 4279 23 821 632.277 Romania
345 TOTO A DV 9801 23 679 626.215 Germany
346 TEAM KAMIRAN IBRAHIM A TR 21 23 03935 625.709 Norway
347 CATANY + RADU J RO 23 450630 625.671 Romania
348 DUDU SORIN + ALISTAIR HOGG A SU 23 CA 834 623.852 United Kingdom
349 TEAM JANSSEN \ GHIURTU B DV 8872 23 910 613.127 Germany
350 GERMAN CHAMPIONS A DV 6967 23 998 612.583 Germany
351 MARKUS WIESNET E DV 5425 23 345 609.064 Germany
352 ALIN FIERA A RO 23 440351 602.767 Germany
353 PETAR & KIRIL RAPONSKI F BG 23 27565 597.050 Bulgaria
354 RACING PIGEON A & C B RO 23 10756 591.592 Romania NOMINATED
355 VICONT & VICONTESA D BG 23 11871 585.409 Bulgaria
356 DR ANGELA TARGATZ A DV 9521 23 1534 561.043 Germany
357 SILVIU TATUT + BITA A RO 23 453950 559.945 Romania
358 METIN CESUR A BG 23 30811 558.438 Turkey
359 KADIR CAN - TASKAN TENEKE A TR 10 23 2828 556.907 Turkey
360 HRISTO - GALATA A BG 23 1131 548.385 Bulgaria
361 FAURESCU BOBI A RO 23 230592 539.255 Romania
362 VALYA AND ROSEN DOBREVI F BG 23 60428 534.437 Bulgaria
363 TEAM TIMISOARA B RO 23 859053 528.921 Romania
364 TEAM GRG A RO 23 1132999 518.503 Romania
365 T. E. BREEDING LOFTS HEINZINGER A DV 5611 23 125 518.244 Germany
366 DINU JULIAN D ESP 23 30211 499.930 Spain
367 TEAM WESTFALENPERLE A DV 7038 23 92 490.412 Germany
368 NYK NYK I ESP 23 39036 486.170 Spain
369 TEAM FURDA ROMAN A UKR 23 2285419 477.282 Ukraine
370 BOTNAR STEFAN A RO 23 1134689 464.763 Romania
371 MIHAI DITESCU A RO 23 859833 457.589 Romania
372 PIGEON EVOLUTION -- IT 23 370961 456.791 Italy BOOM-BOOM
373 SVETOSLAV DIVAROV A BG 23 13411 452.767 Bulgaria
374 BKR PIGEONS A TR 34 23 29250 440.504 Turkey
375 POPOVICI PAUL A AUST 602 23 1659 417.135 Austria
376 D.TODOROV & P.DROBNJAK A BG 23 70093 405.468 Serbia
377 NATIAZHKO VICTOR A UKR 23 1331089 403.876 Ukraine
378 PETRE NICOLAE C RO 23 19927 403.400 Romania
379 MIKE CHADWICK A GB 23 V 29198 403.093 United Kingdom
380 DIMITAR KARCHEV B BG 23 13371 384.990 Bulgaria
381 OZARCHIEVICI IONEL A RO 23 2035329 345.035 Romania NOMINATED
382 MMW TEAM A PL 13 23 8327 323.194 Poland
383 BEZUSCO COSTIA A UKR 23 3352923 197.833 Ukraine
384 Slavko Kutlesa B AUS 319 23 479 183.409 Austria
385 DIETMAR KAISER B DV 5445 23 249 155.642 Germany